Airports Company of South Africa Limited Tenders
Active tender opportunities from Airports Company of South Africa Limited
3
Active Tenders
Showing the latest tenders from Airports Company of South Africa Limited. Updated daily - August 2026.
COR8264/2026/RFP
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
01 Oct 2026
TENDER FOR THE ADHOC SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LARGE AND COMPACT(SMALL) RUNWAY/APRON SWEEPER CLEANING VEHICLES FOR ACSA AIRPORTS FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY -SIX (36) MONTHS
Gauteng
Other service activities
31 Aug 2026
RFQ 8617 - re-issue
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
16 Sep 2026
REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR PROVISION OF STORMWATER, ROAD AND PARKING MAINTENANCE FOR A PERIOD OF TWO MONTHS AT BRAM FISCHER INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT.
Free State
Services: Civil
26 Aug 2026
15 views
RFQ 72457 - re-issue
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
16 Sep 2026
MAINTENANCE OF AUTOMATED DOCKING SYSTEM FOR A PERIOD OF 2 YEARS AT OR TAMBO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT.
Gauteng
Services: Professional
21 Aug 2026
20 views
RFQ 74415 re-issue
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
16 Sep 2026
The Manufacture, Supply, and Installation of Various Fuel Infrastructure ORTIA at O. R. Tambo International Airport
Gauteng
Services: Professional
14 Aug 2026
37 views
ORTIA8120/2026/RFP
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
2 days left
03 Sep 2026
TENDER FOR THE REPLACEMENT OF THE PERIMETER FENCE LIGHTING AT O R TAMBO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT FOR A PERIOD OF TWELVE (12) MONTHS
Gauteng
Other service activities
31 Jul 2026
152 views
Briefing session: 14 Aug 2026 at 11:00
Browse by Category
Find Tenders from Airports Company of South Africa Limited by Category
Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.