Artscape Tenders
Active tender opportunities from Artscape
1
Active Tenders
Showing the latest tenders from Artscape. Updated daily - September 2026.
RFQ080/2026
Request for Quotation
2 days left
07 Sep 2026
RFQ072/2026
Request for Quotation
2 days left
07 Sep 2026
RFQ072/2026 PPE Maintenance Department
Western Cape
Supplies: Clothing/Textiles/Footwear
03 Sep 2026
10 views
RFQ081/2026
Request for Quotation
Closed
04 Sep 2026
RFQ081/2026 Staff Wellness Day Breakfast Packs
Western Cape
Food and beverage service activities
03 Sep 2026
RFWQ082/2026
Request for Quotation
2 days left
07 Sep 2026
RFQ082/2026 Supply and Delivery of Fluorescent Bulb/Lamp Crusher x2
Western Cape
Manufacture of electrical equipment
03 Sep 2026
RFQ076/2026
Request for Quotation
2 days left
07 Sep 2026
RFQ076/2026 Replacement of Theatre Stage PLC Unit
Western Cape
Computer programming, consultancy and related activities
01 Sep 2026
14 views
RFQ074/2026
Request for Quotation
Closed
04 Sep 2026
RFQ074/2026 HD Video Splitter Unit ( 8 Channel )
Western Cape
Supplies: Electrical Equipment
01 Sep 2026
13 views
RFQ075/2026
Request for Quotation
3 days left
08 Sep 2026
RFQ075/2026 Electrical Equipment
Western Cape
Supplies: Electrical Equipment
01 Sep 2026
19 views
RFQ070/2026
Request for Quotation
Closed
03 Sep 2026
RFQ068/2026
Request for Quotation
Closed
03 Sep 2026
Wellness Day Smoothie Bike (s)
Western Cape
Food and beverage service activities
31 Aug 2026
19 views
RFQ071/2026
Request for Quotation
Closed
03 Sep 2026
RFQ069/2026
Request for Quotation
Closed
03 Sep 2026
Wellness Day - Adult Jumping Castle (s) and equipment
Western Cape
Human health and social work activities
31 Aug 2026
11 views
RFQ066/2026
Request for Quotation
Closed
03 Sep 2026
Browse by Category
Find Tenders from Artscape by Category
Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.