Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning Tenders

Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning opportunities from Blue crane route local municipality

4 Active Tenders

Showing the latest electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning tenders from Blue crane route local municipality. Updated daily - September 2026.

T16/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
22 Sep 2026
SUPPLY, DELIVER AND INSTALL 4 MVA, 11KV/22KV STAR/STAR TRANSFORMER WITH OPEN BUSHINGS AND TEMPERATURE CONTROL
Eastern Cape Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning 01 Sep 2026 20 views

Briefing session: 09 Sep 2026 at 10:00

View Details
T18/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
22 Sep 2026
RETROFITTING OF STREET LIGHTS, AIR CONDITIONERS, FLORESCENT LIGHTS, SMART METERS AND EPC CERTIFICATE
Eastern Cape Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning 01 Sep 2026 21 views

Briefing session: 09 Sep 2026 at 10:00

View Details
T19/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
11 days left 16 Sep 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIRDAC CABLE FOR ELECTRIFICATION OF LOW COST HOUSE, DESTITUTE HOUSES
Eastern Cape Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning 01 Sep 2026 16 views
View Details
T20/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
11 days left 16 Sep 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL SMART METERS FOR ELECTRIFICATION OF LOW-COST HOUSES, DESTITUTE HOUSES
Eastern Cape Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning 01 Sep 2026 18 views
View Details

Category Overview

4 active electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning tenders

1 page of results

Updated daily - September 2026

AI-Powered Tools

Analyse Blue crane route local municipality tenders with AI and generate professional proposals in minutes.

Sign Up Free

14-day free trial ยท Cancel anytime

Never Miss a Tender

Get email alerts for new electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning tenders from Blue crane route local municipality.

Set Up Free Alerts