Cape Agulhas Municipality Tenders

Active tender opportunities from Cape Agulhas Municipality

7 Active Tenders

Showing the latest tenders from Cape Agulhas Municipality. Updated daily - August 2026.

Q15/2026/27 Request for Quotation
8 days left 09 Sep 2026
REPAIR OF ROOF AND PAVING AT BREDASDORP MUNICIPAL STORES
Western Cape Construction of buildings 21 Aug 2026 32 views

Briefing session: 31 Aug 2026 at 11:00

View Details
Q16/2026/27 Request for Quotation
8 days left 09 Sep 2026
Q17/2026/27 Request for Quotation
9 days left 10 Sep 2026
SCM9/2026/27 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
3 days left 04 Sep 2026
SCM8/2026/27 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
3 days left 04 Sep 2026
Browse by Category

Find Tenders from Cape Agulhas Municipality by Category

Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.