Cape Town International Convention Centre Tenders
Active tender opportunities from Cape Town International Convention Centre
5
Active Tenders
Showing the latest tenders from Cape Town International Convention Centre. Updated daily - August 2026.
CTICC 015/2027
Request for Bid (Limited-Tender)
29 Sep 2026
Panel: Provision of ICT Goods and Services for the CTICC and Cape Town Stadium
Western Cape
Supplies: Computer Equipment
27 Aug 2026
20 views
Briefing session: 10 Sep 2026 at 10:00
CTICC 002/2027
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
8 days left
09 Sep 2026
Provision of Media Monitoring
Western Cape
Services: Professional
25 Aug 2026
25 views
Briefing session: 03 Sep 2026 at 10:00
CTICC 008/2027
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
6 days left
07 Sep 2026
Provision of Pest Control Services
Western Cape
Other service activities
21 Aug 2026
15 views
Briefing session: 31 Aug 2026 at 10:00
CTICC 023/2027
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
3 days left
04 Sep 2026
Provision and Maintenance of a Water Filtration and Purification System, With Carbonated Solution
Western Cape
Food and beverage service activities
19 Aug 2026
31 views
CTICC 024/2027
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
10 days left
11 Sep 2026
Provision of an Integrated Waste Management System
Western Cape
Water supply; sewerage, waste management and remediation activities
11 Aug 2026
55 views
Briefing session: 27 Aug 2026 at 10:00
Browse by Category
Find Tenders from Cape Town International Convention Centre by Category
Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.