City of Tshwane Tenders

Active tender opportunities from City of Tshwane

25 Active Tenders

Showing the latest tenders from City of Tshwane. Updated daily - September 2026.

Q12-01-2026-27 Request for Quotation
6 days left 11 Sep 2026
Q14-2026-27 Request for Quotation
11 days left 16 Sep 2026
ADVERTISEMENT: APPOINTMENT OF A CONSULTANT TO UNDERTAKE ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT STUDIES AND ASSOCIATED SPECIALIST STUDIES FOR CITY OF TSHWANE CEMETERIES
Gauteng Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities 02 Sep 2026

Briefing session: 09 Sep 2026 at 10:00

View Details
Q20-2026-27 Request for Quotation
4 days left 09 Sep 2026
Q16-2026-27 Request for Quotation
5 days left 10 Sep 2026
Q18-2026-27 Request for Quotation
3 days left 08 Sep 2026
ADVERTISEMENT: QUOTATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF PROTECTION OFFICERS, COUNCIL ORDERLIES AND REQUIRED EQUIPMENT FOR COUNCIL MEETINGS
Gauteng Services: Functional (Including Cleaning and Security Services) 25 Aug 2026 27 views
View Details
Q03-01-2026-27 Request for Quotation
Closed 03 Sep 2026