Community Schemes Ombud Service Tenders
Active tender opportunities from Community Schemes Ombud Service
1
Active Tenders
Showing the latest tenders from Community Schemes Ombud Service. Updated daily - August 2026.
RFQ025-2026 /27R
Request for Quotation
6 days left
07 Sep 2026
THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO DELIVER AN ACCREDITED ADOBE CREATIVE CLOUD TRAINING PROGRAMME FOR A MARKETING AND COMMUNICATION
OFFICER.
National
Computer programming, consultancy and related activities
31 Aug 2026
CSOS004-2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
16 Sep 2026
THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROVISION OF HOSTED TELEPHONY (WITH CONTACT CENTRE) AND WAN SOLUTION
FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS.
National
Information and communication
20 Aug 2026
36 views
CSOS003-2026
Request for Proposal
9 days left
10 Sep 2026
APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF ATTORNEYS TO THE COMMUNITY SCHEMES OMBUD SERVICE FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS.
National
Services: Professional
14 Aug 2026
36 views
CSOS002-2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
7 days left
08 Sep 2026
THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVIVCE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE INTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES TO THE COMMUNITY SCHEMES OMBUD SERVICE (CSOS) FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS.
National
Services: Professional
14 Aug 2026
26 views
Browse by Category
Find Tenders from Community Schemes Ombud Service by Category
Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.