Eastern Cape - Transport Tenders
Active tender opportunities from Eastern Cape - Transport
2
Active Tenders
Showing the latest tenders from Eastern Cape - Transport. Updated daily - August 2026.
SCMU10-26/27-0012
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
28 Sep 2026
PROFESSIONAL CONSULTING ENGINEERING SERVICES FOR REHABILITATION OF SELECTED PROVINCIAL PAVED ROADS
(4 PROJECTS)
Eastern Cape
Services: Professional
21 Aug 2026
25 views
SCMU10-26/27-0013
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
23 Sep 2026
SUPPLY, DELIVER AND PLACING OF PARKHOME STRUCTURES WITHIN KING SABATA DALINDYEBO, PORT ST JOHNS AND INGQUZA HILL LOCAL MUNICIPALITIES
Eastern Cape
Construction
21 Aug 2026
21 views
Browse by Category
Find Tenders from Eastern Cape - Transport by Category
Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.