Electoral Commission (IEC) Tenders
Active tender opportunities from Electoral Commission (IEC)
20
Active Tenders
Showing the latest tenders from Electoral Commission (IEC). Updated daily - August 2026.
0010575057
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
16 Sep 2026
Handheld Laser Barcode Scanner
National
Supplies: Computer Equipment
25 Aug 2026
29 views
IEC/COM-02/2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
17 Sep 2026
Branding and Kitting of two (2) outside Broadcast (OB) Trucks
National
Supplies: General
24 Aug 2026
25 views
0010572536
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
9 days left
10 Sep 2026
RENTAL OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT
National
Supplies: Computer Equipment
19 Aug 2026
40 views
0010572182
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
6 days left
07 Sep 2026
Fortinet FortiWiFi Support and Maintenance Renewal
National
Information and communication
15 Aug 2026
46 views
0010573903
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
2 days left
03 Sep 2026
ENVELOPES - DISPUTED BALLOTS B5 (MARKED)
National
Supplies: Stationery/Printing
13 Aug 2026
49 views
0010573977
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
2 days left
03 Sep 2026
UBT CARDBOARD VERSION LGE2026 - 48 CANDI
National
Supplies: General
13 Aug 2026
34 views
0010574048
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
Closed
31 Aug 2026
Browse by Category
Find Tenders from Electoral Commission (IEC) by Category
Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.