Endumeni Local Municipality Tenders
Active tender opportunities from Endumeni Local Municipality
2
Active Tenders
Showing the latest tenders from Endumeni Local Municipality. Updated daily - August 2026.
B01/2026-27
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
13 days left
14 Sep 2026
CONSTRUCTION OF SITHEMBILE MULTI-PURPOSE COURT
KwaZulu-Natal
Construction
13 Aug 2026
64 views
Briefing session: 21 Aug 2026 at 14:00
B02/2026-27
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
13 days left
14 Sep 2026
CONSTRUCTION OF ENDUMENI MULTI-PURPOSE COMMUNITY CENTRE IN WARD 2
KwaZulu-Natal
Construction of buildings
13 Aug 2026
44 views
Briefing session: 21 Aug 2026 at 10:00
Browse by Category
Find Tenders from Endumeni Local Municipality by Category
Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.