Enoch Mgijima Local Municipality Tenders
Active tender opportunities from Enoch Mgijima Local Municipality
5
Active Tenders
Showing the latest tenders from Enoch Mgijima Local Municipality. Updated daily - August 2026.
SCM06/08/2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
25 Sep 2026
APPOINTMENT OF A PROFESSIONAL SERVICE PROVIDER: RECONSTRUCTION OF TOWN HALL AND MUNICIPALITY OFFICES
Eastern Cape
Services: Professional
26 Aug 2026
16 views
Briefing session: 02 Sep 2026 at 10:00
SCM05/08/2026
Request for Quotation
8 days left
09 Sep 2026
SUPPLY, INSTALL, HOSTING AND CONFIGURE VEEAM BACKUP & REPLICATION SOLUTION FOR TWO (2) PROTECTED WORKLOADS (SERVERS), INCLUDING BACKUP, REPLICATION AND DISASTER RECOVERY SOLUTION FOR ENOCH MGIJIMA LOCAL MUNICIPALITY FOR PERIOD OF THREE YEARS (36 MONTHS)
Eastern Cape
Programming and broadcasting activities
23 Aug 2026
21 views
SCM01/07/2026
Expression of interest
1 day left
02 Sep 2026
EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) INVITATION AND NOTICE FOR PANEL OF ATLEAST 10 0R MORE PROFESSIONAL SERVICE PROVIDERS: CIVIL ENGINEERING FOR A PERIOD OF 3 YEARS
Eastern Cape
Services: Professional
03 Aug 2026
69 views
Browse by Category
Find Tenders from Enoch Mgijima Local Municipality by Category
Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.