Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment Tenders
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment opportunities from ESKOM
3
Active Tenders
Showing the latest manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment tenders from ESKOM. Updated daily - September 2026.
E3457GXMPGRO
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
07 Oct 2026
Supply and Delivery of Boiler Internal Tubing for Grootvlei Power Station Units 1 to 3 on an As-and-When-Required Basis
Gauteng
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment
31 Aug 2026
17 views
E3394GXLPMAT
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
01 Oct 2026
Supply and delivery of conveyor belt drives at Matimba Power Station for a period of five (5) years on an as and when required basis.
Limpopo
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment
25 Aug 2026
31 views
E3395GXLPMAT
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
01 Oct 2026
Supply and delivery of SO3 Spares to Matimba Power Station for a period of five years as and when required basis.
Limpopo
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment
25 Aug 2026
26 views
Browse by Category
Other Categories from ESKOM
Explore more tender categories from ESKOM to find opportunities relevant to your business.
Browse by Institution
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment Tenders from Other Institutions
Find manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment opportunities from other government departments and public entities.