Gauteng - Legislature Tenders
Active tender opportunities from Gauteng - Legislature
2
Active Tenders
Showing the latest tenders from Gauteng - Legislature. Updated daily - September 2026.
GPL004/2027
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
07 Oct 2026
APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO VALIDATE THE ANNUAL PERFORMANCE RATINGS AND VERIFY THE COSTS OF ASSOCIATED PERFORMANCE INCENTIVES FOR ALL EMPLOYEES OF THE GAUTENG PROVINCIAL LEGISLATURE FOR A PERIOD ENDING NO LATER THAN END OF MARCH 2029.
Gauteng
Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
04 Sep 2026
PR10069056
Request for Proposal
9 days left
14 Sep 2026
APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO REDEVELOP THE WEBSITE FOR THE GPL FOR A PERIOD OF TWELVE MONTHS (12) MONTHS.
Gauteng
Computer programming, consultancy and related activities
04 Sep 2026
Browse by Category
Find Tenders from Gauteng - Legislature by Category
Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.