Hessequa Municipality Tenders
Active tender opportunities from Hessequa Municipality
7
Active Tenders
Showing the latest tenders from Hessequa Municipality. Updated daily - August 2026.
HES-CORP 03/2627
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
18 Sep 2026
THE REMOVAL, SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF NEW CARPETS FOR CIVIC CENTRE, RIVERSDALE
Western Cape
Services: Professional
13 Aug 2026
43 views
Briefing session: 01 Sep 2026 at 10:00
HES-TECH 02/2627
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
3 days left
04 Sep 2026
THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SIX (6) 2M3 SKIP BINS AND TWO (2) 3 TON DOUBLE AXLE UNIVERSAL SKIP LOADERS
Western Cape
Supplies: General
13 Aug 2026
30 views
HES-TECH 09/2627
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
3 days left
04 Sep 2026
THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REFUSE BAGS FROM INCEPTION UNTIL 30 JUNE 2029
Western Cape
Supplies: General
29 Jul 2026
35 views
Browse by Category
Find Tenders from Hessequa Municipality by Category
Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.