Financial and insurance activities Tenders
Financial and insurance activities opportunities from Higher Education and Training - Central Johannesburg College
3
Active Tenders
Showing the latest financial and insurance activities tenders from Higher Education and Training - Central Johannesburg College. Updated daily - August 2026.
CJC2026/SAGE/010
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
14 days left
15 Sep 2026
The appointment of service provider to render Sage Consulting, system
support, training and financial system enhancement services for a period of three (3)
years
Gauteng
Financial and insurance activities
26 Aug 2026
21 views
CJC2026/FAR/009
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
14 days left
15 Sep 2026
Appointment of a service provider to perform physical verification and reconciliation of moveable and immovable for a period of three (3) years
Gauteng
Financial and insurance activities
26 Aug 2026
22 views
CJC2026/AFS/008
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
14 days left
15 Sep 2026
Appointment of a service provider to provide accounting consultants to render annual financial statements preparation and technical accounting services for a period of three (3) years
Gauteng
Financial and insurance activities
26 Aug 2026
36 views
Browse by Institution
Financial and insurance activities Tenders from Other Institutions
Find financial and insurance activities opportunities from other government departments and public entities.