Limpopo - Public Works Tenders
Active tender opportunities from Limpopo - Public Works
8
Active Tenders
Showing the latest tenders from Limpopo - Public Works. Updated daily - August 2026.
LDPWRI P20648
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
17 Sep 2026
Acquisition/provisioning of office Accommodation for the department of Transport and Community Safety: Ba-Phalaborwa Traffic Station in Limpopo province for a period of 05 Years.
Limpopo
Rental and leasing activities
27 Aug 2026
17 views
Briefing session: 08 Sep 2026 at 11:00
LDPWRI-B/20579
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
18 Sep 2026
Appointment of a contractor for the refurbishment of Letaba Special School sewer pump station contract duration: 5 Months CIDB Grading 5ce or higher.
Limpopo
Services: Civil
27 Aug 2026
16 views
Briefing session: 09 Sep 2026 at 11:00
Browse by Category
Find Tenders from Limpopo - Public Works by Category
Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.