Market Theatre Foundation Tenders
Active tender opportunities from Market Theatre Foundation
10
Active Tenders
Showing the latest tenders from Market Theatre Foundation. Updated daily - August 2026.
MTF 12/2026 2027
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
13 days left
14 Sep 2026
Evening Staff and Ad-Hoc Transportation Services for MTF
Gauteng
Land transport and transport via pipelines
21 Aug 2026
27 views
MTF 13/2026-2027
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
13 days left
14 Sep 2026
Cleaning Service for MTF for a period of 3 years
Gauteng
Services: Functional (Including Cleaning and Security Services)
21 Aug 2026
50 views
Briefing session: 27 Aug 2026 at 11:00
Browse by Category
Find Tenders from Market Theatre Foundation by Category
Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.