Mpumalanga - Public Works Roads and Transport Tenders
Active tender opportunities from Mpumalanga - Public Works Roads and Transport
0
Active Tenders
Showing the latest tenders from Mpumalanga - Public Works Roads and Transport. Updated daily - September 2026.
PWRT/2043/26/MP Re-advertisement
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
9 days left
14 Sep 2026
OFFICE ACCOMMODATION FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF COOPERATIVE GOVERNANCE AND TRADITIONAL AFFAIRS IN NELSPRUIT AT EHLANZENI DISTRICT FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (05) YEARS
Mpumalanga
Accommodation
19 Aug 2026
30 views
Briefing session: 27 Aug 2026 at 10:00
PWRT/2241/26/MP Re-advertisement
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
9 days left
14 Sep 2026
OFFICE ACCOMMODATION FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AT ERMELO IN GERT SIBANDE DISTRICT FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (05) YEARS
Mpumalanga
Accommodation
18 Aug 2026
33 views
Briefing session: 26 Aug 2026 at 12:00
PWRT/2197/26/MP Re-advertisement
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
11 days left
16 Sep 2026
(A) PROVISION OF A REAL TIME FLEET AND (B) ELECTRONIC FUEL MANAGEMENT SYSTEM AND (C) THE UPGRADING OF A PROVINCIAL VEHICLE ASSET REGISTER FOR GOVERNMENT OWNED VEHICLES FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (05) YEARS IN THE MPUMALANGA PROVINCE
Mpumalanga
Services: General
18 Aug 2026
44 views
Briefing session: 01 Sep 2026 at 10:00
PWRT/2099/26/MP Re-advertisement
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
9 days left
14 Sep 2026
OFFICE ACCOMMODATION FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT AND TOURISM AT ERMELO IN GERT SIBANDE DISTRICT FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (05) YEARS
Mpumalanga
Accommodation
17 Aug 2026
35 views
Briefing session: 26 Aug 2026 at 11:00
PWRT/695/26/MP Re-advertisement
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
9 days left
14 Sep 2026
OFFICE ACCOMMODATION FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF CULTURE, SPORTS AND RECREATION IN ERMELO, GERT SIBANDE DISTRICT FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (05) YEARS
Mpumalanga
Accommodation
17 Aug 2026
36 views
Briefing session: 26 Aug 2026 at 10:00
Browse by Category
Find Tenders from Mpumalanga - Public Works Roads and Transport by Category
Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.