Nkomazi Local Municipality Tenders

Active tender opportunities from Nkomazi Local Municipality

2 Active Tenders

Showing the latest tenders from Nkomazi Local Municipality. Updated daily - August 2026.

NKO 45/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
08 Oct 2026
BULK RETICULATION AND ELEVATED TOWER IN NAAS MSHOLOZI FOR NKOMAZI LOCAL MUNICIPALITY
Mpumalanga Water collection, treatment and supply 21 Aug 2026 35 views
View Details
NKO 44/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
07 Oct 2026
NKO 43/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
06 Oct 2026
NKO 42/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
05 Oct 2026
CONSTRUCTION OF WATER RETICULATION ELEVATED TOWER AND BULK AT GRETANE FOR NKOMAZI LOCAL MUNICIPALITY
Mpumalanga Water collection, treatment and supply 21 Aug 2026 32 views
View Details
NKO 40/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
01 Oct 2026
NKO 41/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
02 Oct 2026
UPGRADING OF BULK AND EXTENSION OF RETICULATION AT MBANGWANE FOR NKOMAZI LOCAL MUNICIPALITY
Mpumalanga Water collection, treatment and supply 21 Aug 2026 35 views
View Details
NKO 36/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
29 Sep 2026
NKO 30/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
7 days left 08 Sep 2026
Browse by Category

Find Tenders from Nkomazi Local Municipality by Category

Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.