Northern Cape - Health Tenders
Active tender opportunities from Northern Cape - Health
1
Active Tenders
Showing the latest tenders from Northern Cape - Health. Updated daily - August 2026.
NCDOH/007/EMS/2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
3 days left
04 Sep 2026
EMS UNIFORM
Northern Cape
Supplies: Clothing/Textiles/Footwear
02 Aug 2026
82 views
Briefing session: 11 Aug 2026 at 14:00
NCDOH/010/COR/2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
3 days left
04 Sep 2026
PANEL OF ACCREDITED TRAINING SERVICES PROVIDERS
Northern Cape
Education
02 Aug 2026
114 views
Briefing session: 13 Aug 2026 at 11:00
NCDOH/009-R2/EMS/2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
3 days left
04 Sep 2026
PANEL OF EMS ROAD AMBULANCE SERVICES PROVIDERS
Northern Cape
Transportation and storage
02 Aug 2026
64 views
Briefing session: 11 Aug 2026 at 09:00
NCDOH/008/EMS/2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
3 days left
04 Sep 2026
EMS AEROMEDICAL SERICES (AIR AMBULANCE SERVICES)
Northern Cape
Air transport
31 Jul 2026
64 views
Briefing session: 11 Aug 2026 at 11:30
Browse by Category
Find Tenders from Northern Cape - Health by Category
Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.