Overberg District Municipality Tenders
Active tender opportunities from Overberg District Municipality
18
Active Tenders
Showing the latest tenders from Overberg District Municipality. Updated daily - August 2026.
T18A-2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
18 Sep 2026
Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oils and Grease for the period ending 31 March 2028
Western Cape
Supplies: General
21 Aug 2026
38 views
T02-2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
10 days left
11 Sep 2026
T15-2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
10 days left
11 Sep 2026
Browse by Category
Find Tenders from Overberg District Municipality by Category
Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.