Overstrand Municipality Tenders

Active tender opportunities from Overstrand Municipality

5 Active Tenders

Showing the latest tenders from Overstrand Municipality. Updated daily - August 2026.

SCD3710/2026 Single source bidding
0 day left 01 Sep 2026
WESSA Blue Flag Beaches Application Fees
Western Cape Services: Professional 31 Aug 2026
View Details
SC2676/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
30 Sep 2026
Hire of Vacuum and Jetting Combination Units
Western Cape Specialised construction activities 28 Aug 2026 14 views

Briefing session: 08 Sep 2026 at 12:00

View Details
SC2678/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
30 Sep 2026
Auctioneering Services for a Three-Year Contract Period
Western Cape Services: Professional 28 Aug 2026
View Details
SC2666/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
10 days left 11 Sep 2026
Browse by Category

Find Tenders from Overstrand Municipality by Category

Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.