Prince Albert Municipality Tenders
Active tender opportunities from Prince Albert Municipality
8
Active Tenders
Showing the latest tenders from Prince Albert Municipality. Updated daily - September 2026.
TENDER 111/2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
13 days left
15 Sep 2026
TENDER 111/2026 - KLAARSTROOM: EMERGENCY WATER SUPPLY INTERVENTION (DRILLING TESTING & REHABILITATION OF PRODUCTION BOREHOLES)
Western Cape
Water supply; sewerage, waste management and remediation activities
24 Aug 2026
24 views
Briefing session: 03 Sep 2026 at 11:30
TENDER 104/2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
1 day left
03 Sep 2026
PROVISION OF LEGAL AND SPECIALISED LEGAL SERVICES FOR A CONTRACT PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS
Western Cape
Legal and accounting activities
31 Jul 2026
64 views
Browse by Category
Find Tenders from Prince Albert Municipality by Category
Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.