Richmond - KZ Local Municipality Tenders

Active tender opportunities from Richmond - KZ Local Municipality

0 Active Tenders

Showing the latest tenders from Richmond - KZ Local Municipality. Updated daily - September 2026.

RLM02/2026/2027 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
10 days left 15 Sep 2026
HIRE OF LANDFILL SITE COMPACTOR ON A CALL-OUT BASIS FOR A PERIOD OF TWELVE (12) MONTHS AT DRY RATE
KwaZulu-Natal Services: Civil 31 Aug 2026 13 views

Briefing session: 08 Sep 2026 at 10:00

View Details
RLM03/2026/2027 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
10 days left 15 Sep 2026
IMPLEMENTATION OF HIGHOVER WILDLIFE SANCTUARY PHASE 2
KwaZulu-Natal Construction of buildings 31 Aug 2026 16 views

Briefing session: 08 Sep 2026 at 10:00

View Details
RLM 01/2026/2027 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
28 Sep 2026
UPGRADING OF INDALENI PASSAGES- REHABILITATION OF SILAHLA ACCESS ROAD IN WARD 2 (PHASE 2)
KwaZulu-Natal Civil engineering 25 Aug 2026 38 views

Briefing session: 01 Sep 2026 at 10:00

View Details
Browse by Category

Find Tenders from Richmond - KZ Local Municipality by Category

Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.