Siyathemba Local Municipality Tenders

Active tender opportunities from Siyathemba Local Municipality

3 Active Tenders

Showing the latest tenders from Siyathemba Local Municipality. Updated daily - August 2026.

SLM RFQ 54/2026 Request for Quotation
6 days left 07 Sep 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GREY CRUSHED DOLERITE
Northern Cape Supplies: General 31 Aug 2026
View Details
SLM RFQ 53/2026 Request for Quotation
6 days left 07 Sep 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BITUMEN PRODUCTS
Northern Cape Supplies: General 31 Aug 2026
View Details
Browse by Category

Find Tenders from Siyathemba Local Municipality by Category

Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.