South African Nuclear Energy Corporation Limited Tenders

Active tender opportunities from South African Nuclear Energy Corporation Limited

14 Active Tenders

Showing the latest tenders from South African Nuclear Energy Corporation Limited. Updated daily - September 2026.

NECSA PSP 0009 INSTRUMENTATION Request for Quotation
3 days left 08 Sep 2026
20260824 - MECHANICAL Request for Quotation
3 days left 08 Sep 2026
Nee a facilitator to provide training for mechanical
Gauteng Education 03 Sep 2026 10 views
View Details
RFQ 1003 WELDING Request for Quotation
3 days left 08 Sep 2026
Facilitator to provide training in Welding
Gauteng Education 03 Sep 2026 11 views
View Details
FIN-SCM-TEN-0247 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
07 Oct 2026
NLM-QUO-26/121 Request for Quotation
7 days left 11 Sep 2026
Browse by Category

Find Tenders from South African Nuclear Energy Corporation Limited by Category

Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.