South Cape TVET College Tenders
Active tender opportunities from South Cape TVET College
1
Active Tenders
Showing the latest tenders from South Cape TVET College. Updated daily - August 2026.
RFQ AB 21/2026
Request for Quotation
10 days left
11 Sep 2026
THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROVISION OF TRANSPORT SERVICES TO SOUTH CAPE TVET COLLEGE.
Western Cape
Food and beverage service activities
27 Aug 2026
15 views
RFQ BB 47/2026
Request for Quotation
10 days left
11 Sep 2026
THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OCCUPATIONAL PROGRAMME EQUIPMENT TO THE OUDTSHOORN CAMPUS, SOUTH CAPE TVET COLLEGE.
Western Cape
Food and beverage service activities
27 Aug 2026
11 views
RFQ BB 41/2026
Request for Quotation
10 days left
11 Sep 2026
THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OCCUPATIONAL PROGRAMME EQUIPMENT TO THE BITOU CAMPUS, SOUTH CAPE TVET COLLEGE.
Western Cape
Food and beverage service activities
27 Aug 2026
12 views
RFQ ZM 01/2026
Request for Quotation
10 days left
11 Sep 2026
THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OCCUPATIONAL PROGRAMME EQUIPMENT TO MOSSEL BAY CAMPUS, SOUTH CAPE TVET COLLEGE.
Western Cape
Food and beverage service activities
27 Aug 2026
13 views
RFQ BB 49/2026
Request for Quotation
Closed
31 Aug 2026
THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROVISION OF TRANSPORT SERVICES TO SOUTH CAPE TVET COLLEGE.
Western Cape
Transportation and storage
27 Aug 2026
16 views
SCC 009/2026
Request for Quotation
14 days left
15 Sep 2026
Appointment of a service provider for the supply of VR Desktop and Robotics Virtual Reality Software Services for 4IRBuilding, Mossel Bay Campus, South Cape TVET College.
Western Cape
Information and communication
17 Aug 2026
47 views
Briefing session: 01 Sep 2026 at 11:00
RFQ BB 36/2026
Request for Quotation
1 day left
02 Sep 2026
THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ELECTRICAL GEYSERS AT THE HESSEQUA CAMPUS, SOUTH CAPE TVET COLLEGE.
Western Cape
Construction
14 Aug 2026
56 views
Briefing session: 25 Aug 2026 at 11:00
Browse by Category
Find Tenders from South Cape TVET College by Category
Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.