Taletso TVET College Tenders
Active tender opportunities from Taletso TVET College
0
Active Tenders
Showing the latest tenders from Taletso TVET College. Updated daily - September 2026.
PU 9212/147
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
21 Sep 2026
The appointment of a service provider for the provision of security services for a period of thirty-six (36) months at Lehurutshe Campus
North West
Services: Functional (Including Cleaning and Security Services)
29 Aug 2026
39 views
PU 7214/077
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
21 Sep 2026
The appointment of a service provider for the construction of phase A3 at Lichtenburg Campus – CIDB Grading of 7GB or higher
North West
Construction of buildings
29 Aug 2026
27 views
Briefing session: 09 Sep 2026 at 10:00
Browse by Category
Find Tenders from Taletso TVET College by Category
Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.