Technology Innovation Agency Tenders
Active tender opportunities from Technology Innovation Agency
0
Active Tenders
Showing the latest tenders from Technology Innovation Agency. Updated daily - September 2026.
POS9955
Request for Quotation
6 days left
11 Sep 2026
REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - ADDITIONAL QLIK SENSE LICENSES PLEASE READ THE PDF ATTACHED IT HAS ALL INFORMATION AND MANDATORY
National
Information and communication
04 Sep 2026
POS9957
Request for Quotation
6 days left
11 Sep 2026
POS9958
Request for Quotation
6 days left
11 Sep 2026
Submission via email: APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLE SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND REFILL OF LABORATORY AND PROCESS GASES FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONTHS. THE GASES ARE REQUIRED TO SUPPORT CRITICAL LABORATORY, ANALYTICAL, RESEARCH AND BIOPROCESSING ACTIVITIES. SUPPLY WILL BE PROVIDED ON AN AS-AND-WHEN-REQUIRED BASIS, ACCORDING TO OPERATIONAL REQUIREMENTS AND THE SPECIFIED GAS TYPES, CYLINDER SIZES, QUANTITIES AND PURITY REQUIREMENTS.
KwaZulu-Natal
Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning
04 Sep 2026
Browse by Category
Find Tenders from Technology Innovation Agency by Category
Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.