Umuziwabantu Local Municipality Tenders
Active tender opportunities from Umuziwabantu Local Municipality
0
Active Tenders
Showing the latest tenders from Umuziwabantu Local Municipality. Updated daily - August 2026.
UMUZ/11/2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
23 Sep 2026
PANEL OF TOWN & REGIONAL PLANNING CONSULTANTS
KwaZulu-Natal
Professional, scientific and technical activities
27 Aug 2026
15 views
Briefing session: 02 Sep 2026 at 10:00
UMUZ/12/2026
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
23 Sep 2026
PANEL OF DIGITAL AND NON-DIGITAL OUTDOOR ADVERTISEMENT
KwaZulu-Natal
Advertising and market research
27 Aug 2026
21 views
Briefing session: 02 Sep 2026 at 11:00
Browse by Category
Find Tenders from Umuziwabantu Local Municipality by Category
Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.