Food and beverage service activities Tenders

Food and beverage service activities opportunities from Artscape

2 Active Tenders

Showing the latest food and beverage service activities tenders from Artscape. Updated daily - September 2026.

RFQ081/2026 Request for Quotation
Closed 04 Sep 2026
RFQ081/2026 Staff Wellness Day Breakfast Packs
Western Cape Food and beverage service activities 03 Sep 2026
View Details
RFQ068/2026 Request for Quotation
Closed 03 Sep 2026
Wellness Day Smoothie Bike (s)
Western Cape Food and beverage service activities 31 Aug 2026 19 views
View Details

Category Overview

2 active food and beverage service activities tenders

1 page of results

Updated daily - September 2026

AI-Powered Tools

Analyse Artscape tenders with AI and generate professional proposals in minutes.

Sign Up Free

14-day free trial ยท Cancel anytime

Never Miss a Tender

Get email alerts for new food and beverage service activities tenders from Artscape.

Set Up Free Alerts