Construction Tenders

Construction opportunities from Breede Valley Municipality

2 Active Tenders

Showing the latest construction tenders from Breede Valley Municipality. Updated daily - August 2026.

BV1176/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
25 Sep 2026
UPGRADING OF THE FENCING AND ACCESS CONTROL AT THE BOLAND PARK SPORTS FACILITY
Western Cape Construction 24 Aug 2026 35 views

Briefing session: 08 Sep 2026 at 11:00

View Details
BV 1177/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
25 Sep 2026
UPGRADE / REFURBISHMENT OF THE EXISTING RESIDENTIAL FACILITIES OF THE HEXPARK RENTAL HOUSING PRECINCT, WORCESTER (PHASE 3)
Western Cape Construction 24 Aug 2026 15 views

Briefing session: 02 Sep 2026 at 11:00

View Details

Category Overview

2 active construction tenders

1 page of results

Updated daily - August 2026

AI-Powered Tools

Analyse Breede Valley Municipality tenders with AI and generate professional proposals in minutes.

Sign Up Free

14-day free trial ยท Cancel anytime

Never Miss a Tender

Get email alerts for new construction tenders from Breede Valley Municipality.

Set Up Free Alerts
Browse by Category

Other Categories from Breede Valley Municipality

Explore more tender categories from Breede Valley Municipality to find opportunities relevant to your business.