Real estate activities Tenders

Real estate activities opportunities from City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Ltd

11 Active Tenders

Showing the latest real estate activities tenders from City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Ltd. Updated daily - August 2026.

RFP 01/2027FY/PF Request for Proposal
02 Oct 2026
RFP 02/2027FY/PF Request for Proposal
02 Oct 2026
REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE SALE OF ERF 1337 PARKMORE JHB EXTENSION 1
Gauteng Real estate activities 31 Aug 2026

Briefing session: 09 Sep 2026 at 10:00

View Details
RFP 03/2027FY/PF Request for Proposal
02 Oct 2026
REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE SALE OF ERF 1177 PARKHURST
Gauteng Real estate activities 31 Aug 2026

Briefing session: 11 Sep 2026 at 11:00

View Details
RFP 04/2027FY/PF Request for Proposal
02 Oct 2026
RFP 05/2027FY/PF Request for Proposal
02 Oct 2026
RFP 06/2027FY/PF Request for Proposal
09 Oct 2026
RFP 07/2027FY/PF Request for Proposal
30 Oct 2026
RFP 08/2027FY/PF Request for Proposal
09 Oct 2026
RFP 09/2027FY/PF Request for Proposal
09 Oct 2026
RFP10/2027FY/PF Request for Proposal
30 Oct 2026
REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE LEASE OF ERF 516 MAYFAIR
Gauteng Real estate activities 31 Aug 2026
View Details
RFP 11/2027FY/PF Request for Proposal
09 Oct 2026

Category Overview

11 active real estate activities tenders

1 page of results

Updated daily - August 2026

AI-Powered Tools

Analyse City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Ltd tenders with AI and generate professional proposals in minutes.

Sign Up Free

14-day free trial ยท Cancel anytime

Never Miss a Tender

Get email alerts for new real estate activities tenders from City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Ltd.

Set Up Free Alerts
Browse by Category

Other Categories from City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Ltd

Explore more tender categories from City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Ltd to find opportunities relevant to your business.

Browse by Institution

Real estate activities Tenders from Other Institutions

Find real estate activities opportunities from other government departments and public entities.