Services: Building Tenders
Services: Building opportunities from Eastern Cape - Roads and Public Works
2
Active Tenders
Showing the latest services: building tenders from Eastern Cape - Roads and Public Works. Updated daily - August 2026.
SCMU5- AN26/27-0004
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
30 Sep 2026
REPAIRS AND RENOVATIONS TO TABANKULU CHC AND MNCEBA CLINIC IN ALFRED NZO DISTRICT
Eastern Cape
Services: Building
31 Aug 2026
Briefing session: 09 Sep 2026 at 10:00
SCMU5- AN26/27-0005
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
30 Sep 2026
REPAIRS AND RENOVATIONS TO IMIZIZI CLINIC, AMADIBA CLINIC, ST PATRICKS GATEWAY CLINIC AND OARTH IN ALFRED NZO DISTRICT
Eastern Cape
Services: Building
31 Aug 2026
Briefing session: 10 Sep 2026 at 09:00
Browse by Category
Other Categories from Eastern Cape - Roads and Public Works
Explore more tender categories from Eastern Cape - Roads and Public Works to find opportunities relevant to your business.
Browse by Institution
Services: Building Tenders from Other Institutions
Find services: building opportunities from other government departments and public entities.