Services: Professional Tenders
Services: Professional opportunities from Independent Development Trust
2
Active Tenders
Showing the latest services: professional tenders from Independent Development Trust. Updated daily - August 2026.
IDT-LP-FSBLT-HPC-2026/00
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
8 days left
09 Sep 2026
APPOINTMENT OF A PROFESSIONAL SERVICE PROVIDER TO UNDERTAKE A FEASIBILITY STUDY FOR THE
DEVELOPMENT OF THE LIMPOPO SPORT HIGH PERFORMANCE CENTRE
Limpopo
Services: Professional
11 Aug 2026
39 views
Briefing session: 20 Aug 2026 at 11:00
IDT-LP-DSAC-SCULP 2026/00
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
8 days left
09 Sep 2026
THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER/CONTRACTOR FOR THE PRODUCTION AND INSTALLATION
OF SCULPTURES OF 13 CHIEFS AND A CENTRE PIECE AS PART OF THE RESISTANCE LIBERATION AND
HERITAGE ROUTE: UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO FIG TREE MONUMENT.
Limpopo
Services: Professional
11 Aug 2026
39 views
Briefing session: 21 Aug 2026 at 11:00
Browse by Category
Other Categories from Independent Development Trust
Explore more tender categories from Independent Development Trust to find opportunities relevant to your business.
Browse by Institution
Services: Professional Tenders from Other Institutions
Find services: professional opportunities from other government departments and public entities.