Services: Professional Tenders
Services: Professional opportunities from Ingquza Hill Local Municipality
4
Active Tenders
Showing the latest services: professional tenders from Ingquza Hill Local Municipality. Updated daily - August 2026.
IHLM/36/2026-27/PLAN
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
14 days left
15 Sep 2026
DEVELOPMENT OF LAMBASI PRECINCT
Eastern Cape
Services: Professional
28 Aug 2026
10 views
IHLM/38/2026-27/PLAN
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
21 Sep 2026
ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT FOR NEWTOWN IN LUSIKISIKI
Eastern Cape
Services: Professional
28 Aug 2026
15 views
IHLM/39/2026-27/PLAN
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
21 Sep 2026
ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT FOR TOWNSHIP ESTABLISHMENT IN FLAGSTAFF
Eastern Cape
Services: Professional
28 Aug 2026
15 views
IHLM/40/2026-27/PLAN
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
21 Sep 2026
ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT FOR COASTAL INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS
Eastern Cape
Services: Professional
28 Aug 2026
17 views
Browse by Category
Other Categories from Ingquza Hill Local Municipality
Explore more tender categories from Ingquza Hill Local Municipality to find opportunities relevant to your business.
Browse by Institution
Services: Professional Tenders from Other Institutions
Find services: professional opportunities from other government departments and public entities.