Services: General Tenders
Services: General opportunities from Marine Living Resources Fund
2
Active Tenders
Showing the latest services: general tenders from Marine Living Resources Fund. Updated daily - August 2026.
RFQ0001272
Request for Quotation
6 days left
07 Sep 2026
RFQ0001273
Request for Quotation
6 days left
07 Sep 2026
REQUEST TO APPOINT A SERVICE PROVIDER TO RENDER ARMED RESPONSE TO ELECTRONIC INTRUDER DETECTION ALARM SYSTEMS, INSTALLATION OF INTRUDER CCTV CAMERAS, AS WELL AS MONITORING OF CCTV CAMERAS AFTER HOURS AND MAINTENANCE OF THE ENTIRE SECURITY ELECTRONIC SYSTEM AT PAARDEN EILAND IN THE DEPARTMENT OF FORESTRY, FISHERIES AND THE ENVIRONMENT FOR A PERIOD OF (36) MONTHS.
Western Cape
Services: General
24 Aug 2026
13 views
Browse by Category
Other Categories from Marine Living Resources Fund
Explore more tender categories from Marine Living Resources Fund to find opportunities relevant to your business.
Browse by Institution
Services: General Tenders from Other Institutions
Find services: general opportunities from other government departments and public entities.