uThukela Water (Pty) Ltd Tenders
Active tender opportunities from uThukela Water (Pty) Ltd
0
Active Tenders
Showing the latest tenders from uThukela Water (Pty) Ltd. Updated daily - September 2026.
OPS2027-BID-002
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
05 Oct 2026
Repairs and Maintenance of Chlorine Dosing System for 36 months
KwaZulu-Natal
Water collection, treatment and supply
04 Sep 2026
Briefing session: 14 Sep 2026 at 10:00
OPS2027-BID-003
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
06 Oct 2026
Provision for Security Services for 36 months
KwaZulu-Natal
Security and investigation activities
04 Sep 2026
STR2027-BID-001 ADDENDUM
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
21 Sep 2026
Panel for the Provision of Internal Auditing and Forensic Audit Services
KwaZulu-Natal
Activities of households as employers of domestic personnel
01 Sep 2026
STR2027-BID-001
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
21 Sep 2026
The purpose of this tender is to identify and appoint suitable qualified bidders to form part of the panel of service providers for the provision of Internal Audit services and forensic investigations for the period of three (3) years.
KwaZulu-Natal
Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
21 Aug 2026
38 views
Browse by Category
Find Tenders from uThukela Water (Pty) Ltd by Category
Narrow down opportunities by industry to find tenders most relevant to your business.