Awarded Request for Quotation

Appointment of Service Provider for the Provision of Topographical Surveying Services at Eleven (11) Schools with Circuit Offices in Limpopo Province

THE MVULA TRUST

TMT-LDOE-25/26-LDOE-ADDENDUM 20-LS01R Limpopo Published 08 Jun 2026 74 views

Awarded

Contract Awarded

Sign Up Free

Already have an account? Log in

This tender is awarded. Browse open tenders or view similar opportunities below.

At a Glance

TENDER TYPE Request for Quotation
DELIVERY LOCATION 25 Rhodesdrift Street-Bendor -Polokwane-0699
ORGANISATION THE MVULA TRUST
E-SUBMISSION No - Physical
PROVINCE Limpopo

Important Dates

Tender Published 08 Jun 2026
Closing Date 23 Jun 2026

Tender Description

Appointment of Service Provider for the Provision of Topographical Surveying Services at Eleven (11) Schools with Circuit Offices in Limpopo Province

Key Requirements & Special Conditions

N/A

Tender Documents

Sign up for free to view and download tender documents.

Sign Up Free

Recommended Certifications

Documents commonly required for South African government tenders. Check the tender requirements for the specific list.

Tax Clearance Certificate
B-BBEE Certificate
Company Registration (CIPC)
CSD Registration
SBD Forms
Proof of Banking

Contact Information

THE MVULA TRUST

Ndumiso Mashao

ndumiso@themvulatrust.org.za

015-291-2405

25 Rhodesdrift Street, Bendor , Polokwane, 0699

Industry Classification

Services: Professional

All Services: Professional Tenders Services: Professional in Limpopo

Never Miss a Tender

Get email alerts when new Services: Professional tenders are published in Limpopo.

Set Up Free Alerts