Limpopo Tenders

Government, municipal & private sector opportunities in Limpopo

164 Active Tenders

Showing the latest tenders in Limpopo published across government and private sector. Updated daily - September 2026.

LDPWRI-P 20662 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
25 Sep 2026
LDPWRI-P 20661 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
25 Sep 2026
LDPWRI-P 20660 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
25 Sep 2026
LDPWRI-P 20659 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
25 Sep 2026
LDPWRI-P 20658 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
25 Sep 2026
2026/01 Request for Proposal
01 Oct 2026
DMPR/010/2026/27 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
02 Oct 2026
LDPWRI-P 20663 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
25 Sep 2026
READVERT RQ-019890 Request for Quotation
22 Sep 2026
TERMS OF REFERENCE FOR TRAINING ON FIREARM INSTRUCTOR
Limpopo Other service activities 02 Sep 2026 10 views
View Details
LPT 005/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
23 Sep 2026
E2647GXLPMEDR Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
28 Sep 2026
1224350 Request for Quotation
5 days left 10 Sep 2026
lim473/landfill-audit/26/27/011 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
5 days left 10 Sep 2026
EDET 325/2026 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
01 Oct 2026
lim473/stationery/26/27/010 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
08 Oct 2026

Showing 1 to 20 of 164 opportunities

Region Overview

164 active tenders

9 pages of results

Updated daily - September 2026

AI-Powered Tools

Analyse Limpopo tenders with AI and generate professional proposals in minutes.

Sign Up Free

14-day free trial ยท Cancel anytime

Never Miss a Tender

Get email alerts when new tenders are published in Limpopo.

Set Up Free Alerts