Awarded
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
KIMBERLEY FAMILY LAW CENTRE: Provisioning of cleaning services for 36 months. (1 045.35m²)
Public Works
PF33/2025
National
Published 10 Oct 2025
This tender is awarded. Browse open tenders or view similar opportunities below.
At a Glance
TENDER TYPE
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
DELIVERY LOCATION
21-23 Market Street, Old Magistrate Office-Kimberley-Kimberley-8300
ORGANISATION
Public Works
E-SUBMISSION
No - Physical
PROVINCE
National
Important Dates
Tender Published
10 Oct 2025
Closing Date
31 Oct 2025
Tender Description
KIMBERLEY FAMILY LAW CENTRE: Provisioning of cleaning services for 36 months. (1 045.35m²)
Key Requirements & Special Conditions
N/A
Recommended Certifications
Documents commonly required for South African government tenders. Check the tender requirements for the specific list.
Tax Clearance Certificate
B-BBEE Certificate
Company Registration (CIPC)
CSD Registration
SBD Forms
Proof of Banking