Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities Tenders
Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities opportunities in KwaZulu-Natal
3
Active Tenders
Showing the latest activities of head offices; management consultancy activities tenders in KwaZulu-Natal. Updated daily - September 2026.
STR2027-BID-001
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
21 Sep 2026
The purpose of this tender is to identify and appoint suitable qualified bidders to form part of the panel of service providers for the provision of Internal Audit services and forensic investigations for the period of three (3) years.
KwaZulu-Natal
Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
21 Aug 2026
uThukela Water (Pty) Ltd
MPO/06/2026
Request for Proposal
Closed
31 Aug 2026
MPO/06/2026 /Appointment of a service provider for the provision of vending management.
KwaZulu-Natal
Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
05 Aug 2026
Mpofana Local Municipality
005/2025-CES
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
9 days left
10 Sep 2026
THE PANEL OF CONSULTING ENGINEERS FOR THE PROVISION OF PROFESSIONAL SERVICES ON MUNICIPAL INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS FOR THE PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS
KwaZulu-Natal
Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
24 Jul 2026
uThukela District Municipality
Browse by Province
Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities Tenders in Other Provinces
Find activities of head offices; management consultancy activities opportunities across South Africa.
Browse by Category
Other Categories in KwaZulu-Natal
Explore more tender categories in KwaZulu-Natal to find opportunities relevant to your business.