Financial and insurance activities Tenders
Financial and insurance activities opportunities in KwaZulu-Natal
3
Active Tenders
Showing the latest financial and insurance activities tenders in KwaZulu-Natal. Updated daily - September 2026.
JPP-B-05-08-26
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
25 Sep 2026
Provision of vehicle tracking services for 36 months period
KwaZulu-Natal
Financial and insurance activities
24 Aug 2026
Johannes Phumani Phungula Local Municipa...
T2027-05
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
5 days left
10 Sep 2026
APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROVISION OF SHORT-TERM INSURANCE FOR UMZINYATHI DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY FOR THE PERIOD OF (36) MONTHS
KwaZulu-Natal
Financial and insurance activities
11 Aug 2026
Umzinyathi District Municipality
JPP-B-05-07-26
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
25 Sep 2026
Provision of Banking Services (including conclusive fleet Management solution Tracker Cash in Transition for a period of 60 months (Re-Advert)
KwaZulu-Natal
Financial and insurance activities
23 Jul 2026
Johannes Phumani Phungula Local Municipa...
Browse by Province
Financial and insurance activities Tenders in Other Provinces
Find financial and insurance activities opportunities across South Africa.
Browse by Category
Other Categories in KwaZulu-Natal
Explore more tender categories in KwaZulu-Natal to find opportunities relevant to your business.