Legal and accounting activities Tenders
Legal and accounting activities opportunities in North West
3
Active Tenders
Showing the latest legal and accounting activities tenders in North West. Updated daily - September 2026.
GTLM/FS01/2026/2027
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
28 Sep 2026
PREPARATION AND REVIEW OF GRAP COMPLIANT ANNAUL FINANCIAL STSTEMENT FOR THE PERIOD OF 3 FINANCIAL YEARS-2026/2027FY, 2027/2028FY AND 2028/2029FY
North West
Legal and accounting activities
26 Aug 2026
Greater Taung Local Municipality
GTLM/FS02/2026/2027
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
28 Sep 2026
COMPLILATION OF GRAP 12, 16 AND 17 ASSETS REGISTER FOR THE PERIOD OF THREE FINANCIAL YEARS 2026/2027 FY 2027/2028/ FY AND 2028/2029FY
North West
Legal and accounting activities
26 Aug 2026
Greater Taung Local Municipality
RFB/MW/CS-07/2026 27/01
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
2 days left
03 Sep 2026
APPOINTMENT OF PANEL OF LEGAL PRACTITIONERS TO SERVE MAGALIES WATER LEGAL SERVICES AS AND WHEN REQUIRED FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS
North West
Legal and accounting activities
07 Aug 2026
Briefing session: 18 Aug 2026 at 12:00, Virtual Meeting
Magalies Water
Browse by Province
Legal and accounting activities Tenders in Other Provinces
Find legal and accounting activities opportunities across South Africa.
Browse by Category
Other Categories in North West
Explore more tender categories in North West to find opportunities relevant to your business.