Awarded Request for Quotation

Procurement of IT Consumables-Provincial Office NW

Justice & Constitutional Development

POU000027H North West Published 11 May 2026

Awarded

Contract Awarded

Sign Up Free

Already have an account? Log in

This tender is awarded. Browse open tenders or view similar opportunities below.

At a Glance

TENDER TYPE Request for Quotation
DELIVERY LOCATION Molopo Road -Mmabatho-Mahikeng-2745
ORGANISATION Justice & Constitutional Development
E-SUBMISSION No - Physical
PROVINCE North West

Important Dates

Tender Published 11 May 2026
Closing Date 15 May 2026

Tender Description

Procurement of IT Consumables-Provincial Office NW

Key Requirements & Special Conditions

RFB740

Tender Documents

Sign up for free to view and download tender documents.

Sign Up Free

Recommended Certifications

Documents commonly required for South African government tenders. Check the tender requirements for the specific list.

Tax Clearance Certificate
B-BBEE Certificate
Company Registration (CIPC)
CSD Registration
SBD Forms
Proof of Banking

Contact Information

Justice & Constitutional Development

Ms L Masoko

LMasoko@justice.gov.za

018-397-7077

Molopo Road , Mmabatho, Mahikeng, 2745

Industry Classification

Supplies: Stationery/Printing

All Supplies: Stationery/Printing Tenders Supplies: Stationery/Printing in North West

Never Miss a Tender

Get email alerts when new Supplies: Stationery/Printing tenders are published in North West.

Set Up Free Alerts