Supplies: Stationery/Printing Tenders
Browse active supplies: stationery/printing tender opportunities across South Africa
13
Active Tenders
Showing the latest supplies: stationery/printing tenders published across South Africa. Updated daily - September 2026.
ZNT2075/2026LG
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
05 Oct 2026
PROVISION AND SUPPLY OF LOCAL GOVERNMENT LEGISLATION PACKS
KwaZulu-Natal
Supplies: Stationery/Printing
04 Sep 2026
RQ-112700
Request for Quotation
5 days left
09 Sep 2026
NB050/2026
Request for Quotation
2 days left
07 Sep 2026
RFQ 057 26
Request for Quotation
4 days left
09 Sep 2026
APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PRINTING, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SECURITY CERTIFICATES FOR THE FOOD AND ASSOCIATED INDUSTRIES IN CAPE TOWN
Western Cape
Supplies: Stationery/Printing
03 Sep 2026
lim473/stationery/26/27/010
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
08 Oct 2026
Supply and delivery of stationery for Makhuduthamaga local municipality for the period of 36 months
Limpopo
Supplies: Stationery/Printing
02 Sep 2026
26 views
RFQ 73882
Request for Quotation
3 days left
08 Sep 2026
REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE ONCE-OFF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STATIONERY AT O.R. TAMBO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT
Gauteng
Supplies: Stationery/Printing
02 Sep 2026
22 views
RFQ26/08/2026
Request for Quotation
3 days left
08 Sep 2026
UPGRADING OF 12 THERMAL PRINTERS
Eastern Cape
Supplies: Stationery/Printing
02 Sep 2026
11 views
SCMO-26/27-001
Transversal contract
6 days left
11 Sep 2026
APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDERS TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER OFFICE STATIONERY AS AND WHEN REQUIRED TO GOVERNMENT DEPARTMENTS AND PUBLIC ENTITIES FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONTHS.
Eastern Cape
Supplies: Stationery/Printing
24 Aug 2026
55 views
2026/090
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
01 Oct 2026
Supply And Delivery Of Toners And Cartridges For All uMngeni-uThukela Water Sites For Five (5) Years
National
Supplies: Stationery/Printing
21 Aug 2026
38 views
Briefing session: 11 Sep 2026 at 12:00
DBN/OPS(BAC)011
Request for Proposal
11 days left
16 Sep 2026
REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP) FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS STATIONERY ITEMS AND OFFICE MATERIALS ON AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS FOR 36 MONTHS IN THE PRASA KWAZULU NATAL REGION
KwaZulu-Natal
Supplies: Stationery/Printing
17 Aug 2026
65 views
Briefing session: 27 Aug 2026 at 10:00
HEDP012/25/26 RE-ADVERT
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
12 days left
17 Sep 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERAL OFFICE STATIONERY IN THE LIMPOPO DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONTHS
Limpopo
Supplies: Stationery/Printing
17 Aug 2026
61 views
0010573903
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
Closed
03 Sep 2026
ENVELOPES - DISPUTED BALLOTS B5 (MARKED)
National
Supplies: Stationery/Printing
13 Aug 2026
52 views
HEDP012/25/26
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
Closed
03 Sep 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERAL OFFICE STATIONERY IN THE LIMPOPO DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONTHS
Limpopo
Supplies: Stationery/Printing
31 Jul 2026
85 views
Browse by Province
Find Supplies: Stationery/Printing Tenders in Your Province
Narrow down opportunities by location to find tenders most relevant to your business.
Browse by Institution
Find Supplies: Stationery/Printing Tenders by Institution
Browse supplies: stationery/printing opportunities from specific government departments and public entities.