Supplies: General Tenders

Browse active supplies: general tender opportunities across South Africa

163 Active Tenders

Showing the latest supplies: general tenders published across South Africa. Updated daily - September 2026.

H004L2709RFQ00157 Request for Quotation
2 days left 07 Sep 2026
203/2026 Request for Quotation
10 days left 15 Sep 2026
RFQ: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OUTDOOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT
Eastern Cape Supplies: General 04 Sep 2026
View Details
API01REQ007375-3 Request for Quotation
5 days left 10 Sep 2026
Q 2026/018 Request for Quotation
11 days left 16 Sep 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TEAMS DESKTOP PHONES
Western Cape Supplies: General 04 Sep 2026
View Details
IHLM/50/2026-27/COMM Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
21 Sep 2026
RR69025/26-27 Request for Quotation
21 Sep 2026
SMQ16-26-27 Request for Quotation
13 days left 18 Sep 2026
TRIM/2026/07/1571/8048/RFP Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
12 days left 17 Sep 2026
RFQ112678 Request for Quotation
3 days left 08 Sep 2026
T17/26/27 Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
13 days left 18 Sep 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RECYCLING CONTAINERS
Western Cape Supplies: General 03 Sep 2026
View Details
DFFEQ 166 BOAT HOUSE RENOVATIONS Request for Quotation
13 days left 18 Sep 2026
DELIVER AND SUPPLY RENOVATION SERVICES
Western Cape Supplies: General 03 Sep 2026 11 views

Briefing session: 11 Sep 2026 at 10:00

View Details
Iziko RFQ-RandE-Agilent High Sensitivity D1000 Scr Request for Quotation
6 days left 11 Sep 2026
H004L2708RFQ000147 Request for Quotation
Closed 03 Sep 2026
6000080640 Request for Quotation
4 days left 09 Sep 2026
Supply and delivery of cleaning material
Gauteng Supplies: General 02 Sep 2026 26 views
View Details

Showing 1 to 20 of 163 opportunities

Category Overview

163 active tenders

9 pages of results

Updated daily - September 2026

AI-Powered Tools

Analyse supplies: general tenders with AI and generate professional proposals in minutes.

Sign Up Free

14-day free trial · Cancel anytime

Never Miss a Tender

Get email alerts when new supplies: general tenders are published.

Set Up Free Alerts