Agricultural Products and Services Tenders
Agricultural Products and Services opportunities from Eastern Cape - Agriculture
7
Active Tenders
Showing the latest agricultural products and services tenders from Eastern Cape - Agriculture. Updated daily - August 2026.
SCMU8-26/27-0137
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
13 days left
14 Sep 2026
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRACTORS AND IMPLEMENTS
Eastern Cape
Agricultural Products and Services
21 Aug 2026
21 views
EOI-26/27-0001
Expression of interest
13 days left
14 Sep 2026
Expression of Interest to participate in the commercialization of Black small scale grain value chain
Eastern Cape
Agricultural Products and Services
21 Aug 2026
24 views
EOI-26/27-0002
Expression of interest
13 days left
14 Sep 2026
Expression of Interest to participate in the aggregation of household food production in the Eastern Cape Province
Eastern Cape
Agricultural Products and Services
21 Aug 2026
21 views
HO-26/27-0086
Request for Quotation
3 days left
04 Sep 2026
APPOINTMENT OF FACILITATOR FOR EXPORT READINESS PROGRAM IN THE CHRIS HANI, JOE GQABI, AMATHOLE, AND SARAH BAARTMAN
Eastern Cape
Agricultural Products and Services
21 Aug 2026
17 views
HO-26/27-0088
Request for Quotation
Closed
31 Aug 2026
RENDERING MODERATOR TRAINING FOR 52 OFFICIALS FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) DAYS
Eastern Cape
Agricultural Products and Services
21 Aug 2026
23 views
HO-26/27-0089
Request for Quotation
Closed
31 Aug 2026
RENDERING ASSESSOR TRAINING FOR 41 OFFICIALS FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) DAYS
Eastern Cape
Agricultural Products and Services
21 Aug 2026
17 views
HO-26/27-0094
Request for Quotation
Closed
31 Aug 2026
Rendering Facilitator Training for 36 officials for a period of 5 days
Eastern Cape
Agricultural Products and Services
21 Aug 2026
20 views
Browse by Category
Other Categories from Eastern Cape - Agriculture
Explore more tender categories from Eastern Cape - Agriculture to find opportunities relevant to your business.
Browse by Institution
Agricultural Products and Services Tenders from Other Institutions
Find agricultural products and services opportunities from other government departments and public entities.