Services: Electrical Tenders
Services: Electrical opportunities from Ingquza Hill Local Municipality
2
Active Tenders
Showing the latest services: electrical tenders from Ingquza Hill Local Municipality. Updated daily - September 2026.
IHLM/47/2026-27/ROADS
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
23 Sep 2026
REPLACEMENT OF 100 STREET LIGHTS WITH SOLAR PANELS FITTINGS
Eastern Cape
Services: Electrical
04 Sep 2026
IHLM/48/2026-27/ROADS
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
23 Sep 2026
MAINTENANCE AND REPAIRS OF 100 STREET LIGHTS
Eastern Cape
Services: Electrical
04 Sep 2026
Browse by Category
Other Categories from Ingquza Hill Local Municipality
Explore more tender categories from Ingquza Hill Local Municipality to find opportunities relevant to your business.
Browse by Institution
Services: Electrical Tenders from Other Institutions
Find services: electrical opportunities from other government departments and public entities.