Services: Building Tenders
Services: Building opportunities from South African Police Service
4
Active Tenders
Showing the latest services: building tenders from South African Police Service. Updated daily - August 2026.
MIM 03/2026KZN
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
30 Sep 2026
APPOINTMENT OF CONTRACTOR FOR SECURITY UPGRADE AT PHOENIX POLICE STATION IN KWAZULU NATAL PROVINCE
KwaZulu-Natal
Services: Building
26 Aug 2026
22 views
Briefing session: 10 Sep 2026 at 11:00
MIM 02/2026KZN
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
29 Sep 2026
APPOINTMENT OF CONTRACTOR FOR SECURITY UPGRADE AT PLESSISLAER POLICE STATION IN KWAZULU NATAL PROVINCE
KwaZulu-Natal
Services: Building
26 Aug 2026
31 views
Briefing session: 09 Sep 2026 at 11:00
MIM 04/2026 EC
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
28 Sep 2026
APPOINTMENT OF CONTRACTOR FOR SECURITY UPGRADE AT MOYENI POLICE STATION IN EASTERN CAPE PROVINCE
Eastern Cape
Services: Building
26 Aug 2026
29 views
Briefing session: 07 Sep 2026 at 11:00
MIM 01/2026KZN
Request for Bid (Open-Tender)
01 Oct 2026
APPOINTMENT OF CONTRACTOR FOR SECURITY UPGRADE AT LAMONTVILLE POLICE STATION IN KWAZULU NATAL PROVINCE
KwaZulu-Natal
Services: Building
26 Aug 2026
19 views
Briefing session: 10 Sep 2026 at 14:00
Browse by Category
Other Categories from South African Police Service
Explore more tender categories from South African Police Service to find opportunities relevant to your business.
Browse by Institution
Services: Building Tenders from Other Institutions
Find services: building opportunities from other government departments and public entities.